Katie Kenny Katie Kenny
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10 S Wille ST #603, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
1/16

$308,555

$315,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

10 S Wille ST #603, Mount Prospect, IL 60056

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2579 W Montrose AVE #2N, Chicago, IL 60618
1/16

$325,000

$300,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

2579 W Montrose AVE #2N, Chicago, IL 60618

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2138 N Green Valley LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
1/32

$386,000

$369,900

4.4%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,461 SqFt

2138 N Green Valley LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

Listed by Christine Cutro of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6520 N Oshkosh AVE, Chicago, IL 60631
1/18

$380,000

$325,000

16.9%
2 Beds1 Bath860 SqFt

6520 N Oshkosh AVE, Chicago, IL 60631

Listed by Thanh Tran of Real Broker LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
10S330 Oneill DR, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
1/42

$910,000

$900,000

1.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,465 SqFt

10S330 Oneill DR, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
539 Newberry DR, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
1/30

$610,000

$590,000

3.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

539 Newberry DR, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9205 Ballard RD, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
1/2

$4,800

$100,000

95.2%
1.75 Acres

9205 Ballard RD, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

Listed by Mazina Dominguez of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6161 Oakmont LN, Gurnee, IL 60031

$637,000

$620,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths4,592 SqFt

6161 Oakmont LN, Gurnee, IL 60031

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
124 W Buckingham DR, Round Lake, IL 60073

$245,000

$239,000

2.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,306 SqFt

124 W Buckingham DR, Round Lake, IL 60073

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
722 Brown AVE, Evanston, IL 60202
1/13

$432,000

$425,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath8,276 Sqft Lot

722 Brown AVE, Evanston, IL 60202

Listed by Lida Schenkier of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
238 N Cornell AVE, Villa Park, IL 60181

$507,525

$499,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,109 SqFt

238 N Cornell AVE, Villa Park, IL 60181

Listed by Iwona Dong of Charles Rutenberg Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9203 Ballard RD, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

$5,000

$5,000

9203 Ballard RD, Crystal Lake, IL 60014

Listed by Mazina Dominguez of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Lot #26 W Longwood DR, Woodstock, IL 60098
1/5

$48,000

$55,000

12.7%
1.19 Acres

Lot #26 W Longwood DR, Woodstock, IL 60098

Listed by Stephanie Berry of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Lot #25 W Longwood DR, Woodstock, IL 60098
1/5

$44,000

$50,000

12.0%
1.24 Acres

Lot #25 W Longwood DR, Woodstock, IL 60098

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3204 N Kostner AVE #401, Chicago, IL 60641
1/24

$469,000

$469,000

2 Beds2 Baths

3204 N Kostner AVE #401, Chicago, IL 60641

Listed by Karen Biazar of North Clybourn Group, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
916 Cambridge DR, Libertyville, IL 60048

$690,000

$669,000

3.1%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,615 SqFt

916 Cambridge DR, Libertyville, IL 60048

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
439 Hickory DR, Itasca, IL 60143
1/34

$525,000

$550,000

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,121 SqFt

439 Hickory DR, Itasca, IL 60143

Listed by Angela Corcione of Fulton Grace Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
981 Apple Tree LN, West Chicago, IL 60185

$277,575

$265,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

981 Apple Tree LN, West Chicago, IL 60185

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
145 Old Mill Grove RD, Lake Zurich, IL 60047
1/24

$407,000

$400,000

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,422 SqFt

145 Old Mill Grove RD, Lake Zurich, IL 60047

Listed by Joanna Stawarz of KOMAR

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1476 Columbia LN, Barrington, IL 60010

$715,000

$675,000

5.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,059 SqFt

1476 Columbia LN, Barrington, IL 60010

Listed by John Morrison of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1310 Waverly DR #1310, Volo, IL 60020

$249,000

$239,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

1310 Waverly DR #1310, Volo, IL 60020

Listed by Katie Kenny of Real Broker, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2155 N Green Valley LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

$381,000

$359,900

5.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,730 SqFt

2155 N Green Valley LN, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073

Listed by Scott Eberle of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
521 Bunker Hill CT, Mundelein, IL 60060

$482,000

$479,900

0.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,928 SqFt

521 Bunker Hill CT, Mundelein, IL 60060

Listed by Jane Lee of RE/MAX Top Performers

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
513 Sagebrush CT, Lake Villa, IL 60046
1/5

$510,000

$514,750

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,282 SqFt

513 Sagebrush CT, Lake Villa, IL 60046

Listed by Chicky Johnson of RE/MAX Suburban

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
The Katie Kenny Group

Katie Kenny

+1(847) 852-0767 katie@thekatiekenny.com

License ID: 475.204545

21 S Evergreen Ave, Arlington Heights, Illinois, 60005, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
The Katie Kenny Group

Katie Kenny

+1(847) 852-0767 katie@thekatiekenny.com

License ID: 475.204545

21 S Evergreen Ave, Arlington Heights, Illinois, 60005, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us